2016 Results

HWR Farleigh Wallop 10K Trail Race Results

pdf version \ excel version

Position Race Number First Name Surname Club Gender Age Group Time
1 168 JUSTYN MOORE BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS M Senior 00:41:12
2 190 BEN RAGGETT FLEET & CROOKHAM AC M Senior 00:42:07
3 149 MATTHEW LYNESS BASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS AC M Senior 00:42:21
4 85 CARLOS GARCIA ALTON RUNNERS M Senior 00:42:33
5 11 JAMES BAULCH BMHAC M Senior 00:43:03
6 256 GRAHAM WOODWARD CHICHESTER RUNNERS & AC M Senior 00:43:26
7 211 DOUGLAS SMITH M Senior 00:43:31
8 70 JASPER ELLIS M Senior 00:43:49
9 197 JORDAN RODGER M Senior 00:45:21
10 41 TONY CONWAY PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS M Vet 00:45:26
11 63 CHARLOTTE EARL BASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS AC F Senior 00:45:38
12 144 BEN LEWIS HFRS ATHLETICS CLUB M Senior 00:45:43
13 181 JOHN PAYNE M Senior 00:45:52
14 94 TOM GRAHAM M Senior 00:46:06
15 224 JASON TEMPERTON CLANFIELD JOGGERS M Vet 00:46:29
16 47 SIMON CREWE-READ SHERFIELD PARK RUNNERS M Vet 00:46:40
17 86 GEORGE GARRATT PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS CLUB M Vet 00:46:59
18 87 RAY GARTLAND BASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS M Vet 00:47:44
19 164 STANFORD MIKE CHINEHAM M Senior 00:48:02
20 55 ELI DAWSON ALTON RUNNERS M Senior 00:48:14
21 18 DANIEL BOWERS KENT AC M Senior 00:49:11
22 3 PENNY ABBOTT FLEET & CROOKHAM AC F Vet 00:49:24
23 186 DON POWELL BMHAC M Vet 00:49:37
24 147 ADRIAN LIVINGSTONE SHERFIELD PARK RUNNERS M Senior 00:50:03
25 4 LEIGH ALBURY M Senior 00:50:08
26 238 LINDA VAN DER WEL BASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS AC F Senior 00:50:28
27 118 KELVIN HOWARD M Senior 00:50:40
28 1 PHIL SUTTON M Senior 00:50:44
29 90 MICHAEL GOFF READING JOGGERS M Senior 00:50:52
30 192 DEBBIE RHODES ALTON RUNNERS F Vet 00:51:18
31 66 TIM EDMUNDS M Vet 00:51:26
32 23 R.BRYAN BRYAN M Vet 00:51:32
33 61 MELVYN DOLMAN BLACKWATER VALLEY RUNNERS M Vet 00:51:38
34 131 JONNY LANGLEY PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS CLUB M Senior 00:52:21
35 154 DAVID MATTHEWS BRAMLEY TRAIL RUNNERS M Vet 00:52:29
36 209 GEORGINA SMITH F Senior 00:52:31
37 20 ALAN BROOKER M Senior 00:52:36
38 142 CAROLINE LEPPARD HART ROAD RUNNERS F Senior 00:52:40
39 78 TIM FOWLER BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC M Vet 00:52:48
40 97 FIONA GREER F Senior 00:53:07
41 127 TRACY JOSEPH BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC F Vet 00:53:12
42 231 HARRY TILL M Senior 00:53:23
43 255 ROBERT WISE M Senior 00:53:25
44 17 TRISTAN BOURNE M Vet 00:53:30
45 26 NAOMI BUTTERWORTH F Senior 00:53:43
46 263 IAN JONES PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS M Vet 00:53:46
47 236 ROBERT TYSON M Senior 00:53:50
48 176 DAVID OSWALD M Senior 00:53:56
49 93 NICHOLA GORDON-JONES GORDON-JONES ALTON RUNNERS F Senior 00:54:00
50 132 SIMON LANGLEY M Senior 00:54:06
51 210 ROWLEY SMITH M Senior 00:54:14
52 7 ANDREW ARMSTRONG M Senior 00:54:29
53 219 KEVIN SUMMERS M Senior 00:54:57
54 31 COLIN CAMPBELL M Senior 00:55:02
55 58 STEVE DENNIS M Senior 00:55:17
56 8 MATTHEW BAILEY M Senior 00:55:48
57 221 CAROL SWORN HART ROAD RUNNERS F Vet 00:55:52
58 206 MARIE SHONE BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC F Vet 00:56:19
59 77 PAUL FORDER M Vet 00:56:58
60 220 ADRIAN SUTTON BMHAC M Senior 00:57:11
61 252 SARAH WILSON F Senior 00:57:14
62 214 COLIN SOUTHWELL M Vet 00:57:17
63 167 JOHN MOORE M Senior 00:57:18
64 12 RUSSELL BEAVEN CHINEHAM PARK RUNNING CLUB M Senior 00:57:19
65 34 GRAHAM CASE CHINEHAM PARK RUNNING CLUB M Vet 00:57:19
66 212 ALISON SMITH BRAMLEY TRAIL RUNNERS F Senior 00:57:30
67 117 DAVID HORNE M Vet 00:57:42
68 215 JANE STAFF F Vet 00:58:14
69 9 CAROLINE BAMFORD HUNGERFORD HARES F Vet 00:58:20
70 28 GRAEME CALVER M Senior 00:58:22
71 207 CLARE SIMMONS F Senior 00:58:26
72 50 SARAH CROWDY F Senior 00:58:28
73 51 DUNCAN CROWDY M Vet 00:58:30
74 257 LORNA WOODWARD F Vet 00:58:39
75 65 JOHN EASTON M Vet 00:58:43
76 239 TOMMY WADE M Senior 00:58:50
77 29 DAVID CALVERT M Vet 00:58:51
78 175 DARRIN ORMSTON BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS M Vet 00:58:57
79 98 LEE GREGORY M Senior 00:58:59
80 240 CAROL WADESON BASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS AC F Vet 00:59:20
81 42 PAUL COURTNEY TADLEY RUNNERS M Vet 00:59:50
82 39 EMMA CLARKE F Senior 00:59:50
83 261 ALISON JONES BASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS AC F Vet 00:59:59
84 258 DAVE WRIGHT M Vet 01:00:02
85 146 FRAN LIGHT ALTON RUNNERS F Vet 01:00:17
86 71 ANDY FEAST M Vet 01:00:17
87 134 ROBERT LANGLEY M Senior 01:00:26
88 111 GEOFF HERRON M Vet 01:00:28
89 218 JENNY STOTT BRAMLEY TRAIL RUNNERS F Senior 01:00:46
90 2 KEVIN ABBOTT FLEET & CROOKHAM AC M Vet 01:01:07
91 155 HELEN MAYHEAD F Vet 01:01:22
92 245 KIM WARREN F Vet 01:01:31
93 21 EMMA BROWN BRAMLEY TRAIL RUNNERS F Senior 01:02:06
94 189 ALAN PRYCE M Vet 01:02:30
95 30 LIZA CAMPBELL F Senior 01:03:12
96 237 GAIL TYSON F Senior 01:03:19
97 121 NICK HUMPHREYS M Senior 01:03:19
98 136 TINA LAW PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS F Vet 01:03:38
99 183 KATRINA PERKINSON PORTMSOUTH TRI F Senior 01:03:38
100 40 NICOLA CLINCH F Senior 01:03:47
101 184 DARREN PETERS M Senior 01:03:48
102 232 STEVE TILL BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC M Vet 01:03:57
103 262 JO MICALEFF BASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS AC F Senior 01:04:07
104 15 RACHEL BONNESS F Senior 01:04:09
105 249 JOSEPH WENMAN M Senior 01:04:12
106 48 AIMEE CRIDLAND F Senior 01:04:14
107 81 JENNY FROUD BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS F Vet 01:04:26
108 198 N ROLFE M Vet 01:04:27
109 46 SARAH CREWE-READ SHERFIELD PARK RUNNERS F Senior 01:04:29
110 128 EMILY JULIFF OVERTON HARRIERS F Senior 01:04:55
111 43 CLARE COYLE SHERFIELD PARK RUNNERS F Vet 01:05:04
112 83 DEB GREGORY BASINGSTOKE AND MIDHANTS AC F Vet 01:05:04
113 109 CHARLOTTE HELLEWEL F Vet 01:05:42
114 74 DAWN FISKE F Vet 01:05:42
115 208 JEFF SMART ALTON RUNNERS M Vet 01:05:43
116 100 SABRINA GURLING F Vet 01:05:46
117 22 TERRIE BROWN F Vet 01:05:46
118 120 ROB HOWELL SHERFIELD PARK RUNNERS M Vet 01:05:48
119 216 LORRAINE STEWART PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS CLUB F Vet 01:05:50
120 203 SARAH SHEPHERD F Senior 01:06:31
121 82 KAREN FUDGE F Senior 01:06:31
122 88 RACHEL GEE GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS F Senior 01:06:34
123 92 ALISON GOODALL F Senior 01:06:59
124 162 ANDREW MCMILLAN M Senior 01:07:07
125 36 TRACEY CHUTER F Vet 01:07:14
126 193 LORNA RICHARD LISS RUNNERS F Senior 01:07:15
127 5 LUCY ALLEN F Senior 01:07:20
128 84 FRANCES GALLAGHER F Senior 01:07:36
129 259 ANNE YENDELL F Vet 01:07:36
130 104 KYLIE HASKELL F Senior 01:07:46
131 199 NIKKI SAVINGS CHINEHAM PARK RUNNING CLUB F Senior 01:07:47
132 101 VICKY HAMBLIN CHINEHAM PARK RUNNING CLUB F Senior 01:07:48
133 99 MARC GUDGEON NEWBURY ATHLETICS M Senior 01:07:48
134 141 SUE LEITH SOLENT RUNNING SISTERS F Vet 01:07:51
135 202 CAROLYN SCOTT F Vet 01:07:54
136 180 NIGEL PARKER M Vet 01:07:54
137 79 CAROLINE FREEMAN ALTON RUNNERS F Vet 01:07:57
138 130 MARK KIRBY BRAMLEY TRAIL RUNNERS M Vet 01:08:04
139 114 ALLIE HODGSON FAREHAM CRUSADERS F Senior 01:08:07
140 59 ROB DICKS M Senior 01:08:21
141 137 JANE LAW BASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS AC F Vet 01:08:27
142 194 JOE RICKHUSS M Senior 01:08:29
143 157 LAURA MCBRIAR F Senior 01:08:48
144 165 HELEN MIZEN F Senior 01:08:49
145 52 SUE CULLUM LISS RUNNERS F Vet 01:08:52
146 38 KAREN CLARK PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS F Vet 01:08:58
147 201 DEBBIE SCHOLEY F Vet 01:09:02
148 200 SIMON SCHOLEY M Vet 01:09:03
149 173 CLAIRE NIGHTINGALE F Senior 01:09:20
150 254 DEBBIE WINN PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS F Vet 01:09:28
151 53 LOUISE DAHL F Senior 01:09:30
152 185 BARRIE PLEASANCE M Senior 01:09:37
153 150 MICHELLE MADDOCKS F Senior 01:09:48
154 169 CARA MOORE F Senior 01:10:50
155 213 ALISON SOUTHWELL F Vet 01:10:57
156 217 LYNDSEY STOCKWELL F Senior 01:11:03
157 248 MARK WATSON LISS RUNNERS M Vet 01:11:05
158 152 ANDREA MALONE SPR F Vet 01:11:17
159 113 ALISON HOBBS SPR F Vet 01:11:17
160 73 MELISSA FISHER F Senior 01:11:20
161 170 LORRAINE MORGAN PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS F Vet 01:11:44
162 143 JULIE LEPPARD HART ROAD RUNNERS F Vet 01:12:02
163 108 HELEN HEAVER F Senior 01:12:12
164 139 SARA LEE F Vet 01:12:22
165 14 DONNA BLACK F Senior 01:12:22
166 243 LOU WALKER WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC F Vet 01:12:29
167 102 CHANTEL HAMILTON F Senior 01:12:32
168 44 DANIEL CREASEY M Senior 01:12:32
169 45 DAVID CREASEY M Vet 01:12:33
170 230 GABRIELLA TILL F Senior 01:12:35
171 179 STEVE PARKER M Vet 01:12:49
172 72 KATY FILLERY F Senior 01:13:10
173 159 EILEEN MCDOWELL PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS F Senior 01:13:33
174 75 RICHARD FITZPATRICK M Vet 01:14:11
175 999 THE FLAME M Vet 01:14:51
176 247 SARAH WATSON LISS RUNNERS F Vet 01:15:46
177 116 PAULA HOOD F Senior 01:16:03
178 253 CLARE WILSON SHERFIELD PARK RUNNERS F Vet 01:16:19
179 191 BRIAN REES PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS M Vet 01:16:49
180 205 JOHN SHEPHERD PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS M Vet 01:16:49
181 122 AMANDA HUNGATE PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS F Vet 01:16:49
182 151 BRIDGET MAIN VICTORY ATHLETICS F Vet 01:17:18
183 6 KAREN ANDERS F Vet 01:18:41
184 171 TERRY NEWMAN ALTON RUNNERS M Vet 01:20:14
185 223 SUSIE TEBBUTT F Senior 01:21:00
186 10 ANN BATY F Vet 01:21:21
187 67 MICHELLE EDMUNDSON FAREHAM CRUSADERS F Senior 01:21:33
188 145 HELEN LEWIS F Vet 01:22:12
189 54 DEMELZA DANCEY F Senior 01:22:13
190 138 ANDREA LAWSON BRAMLEY TRAIL RUNNERS F Senior 01:22:14
191 19 JACKIE BRADY GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS F Vet 01:22:33
192 60 KERRY DIGGINS F Senior 01:22:48
193 133 ANGELA LANGLEY F Senior 01:23:19
194 64 KIERNAN EASTON PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS M Senior 01:23:19
195 227 WALTER THORPE BASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS AC M Vet 01:24:00
196 80 JENNY FRENCH ALTON RUNNERS F Vet 01:25:39
197 96 ROBIN GREENFIELD LISS RUNNERS M Vet 01:28:42
198 204 ALBERT SHEPHERD PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS M Vet 01:29:00
199 172 STOTT NICOLA VICTORY AC F Vet 01:29:01
200 107 CLAIRE HEAPS F Vet 01:29:05
201 105 POLLY HAYCOCKS F Senior 01:30:47
202 174 CHRISTOPHER NORKETT M Vet 01:32:14
203 69 JACKIE ELKINGTON CPRC F Vet 01:34:20
204 160 LIZ MCGILL CHINEHAM PARK RUNNING CLUB F Vet 01:34:20
205 95 JENNIFER GREEN F Senior 01:36:22
206 163 LISA MCPHERSON F Senior 01:36:22
© 2014-2016 Hatch Warren Runners