2018 Results

HWR Farleigh Wallop 10K Trail Race Results

pdf version \ excel version

POSITION RACE NUMBER FIRST NAME SURNAME CLUB SEX AGE GROUP TIME
1 185 BEN NUTLEY M SEN 00:41:51
2 267 TONY WATKINS BMHAC M VET 00:43:54
3 271 MATT WENMAN M SEN 00:44:29
4 242 JASON TEMPERTON CLANFIELD JOGGERS M SEN 00:44:54
5 47 MICHAEL BURSAK HI 5 ROOKSDOWN M SEN 00:45:09
6 187 NICK ONSLOW BRAMLEY TRAIL RUNNERS M SEN 00:45:36
7 95 PATRICK FALKNER BASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS AC M SEN 00:46:08
8 23 JOHN BIGG BASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS AC M VET 00:46:15
9 192 PAUL PERRATT M SEN 00:46:29
10 58 TONY CONWAY PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS CLUB M VET 00:46:50
11 75 ELI DAWSON ALTON RUNNERS M SEN 00:46:56
12 177 ROBERT MORGAN FAREHAM CRUSADERS RUNNING CLUB M VET 00:47:31
13 162 NICK MACBEATH FAREHAM CRUSADER’S RUNNING CLUB M SEN 00:47:33
14 84 ANDY DONN STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS & AC M SEN 00:47:38
15 77 TIM DICKER M SEN 00:47:46
16 54 CHRIS CLIFTON FLEET AND CROOKHAM M VET 00:47:52
17 93 JASPER ELLIS M SEN 00:48:11
18 145 ANDREW JEFFS M SEN 00:48:37
19 156 JON LEIGH STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS & AC M VET 00:48:40
20 9 KEVIN ALLEN GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS M SEN 00:48:44
21 91 RICHARD EDMUNDS STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS & AC M VET 00:49:31
22 273 BEN WHELTON HOOK RUNNERS M SEN 00:49:42
23 198 DON POWELL BASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS AC M VET 00:49:45
24 35 MATT BRICKNELL M SEN 00:49:48
25 6 PENNY ABBOTT FLEET & CROOKHAM AC F VET 00:50:00
26 100 TIM FOWLER BASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS AC M VET 00:50:07
27 246 HARRY TILL M SEN 00:50:11
28 103 JAMES FRY M SEN 00:50:15
29 111 SCOTT GOWLAND M SEN 00:51:15
30 217 KATIE SHARP BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS F SEN 00:51:19
31 43 ROB BRYAN M VET 00:51:19
32 244 KEVIN THORNE FAREHAM CRUSADERS RUNNING CLUB M SEN 00:51:32
33 113 ANDREW GRAY M SEN 00:51:33
34 92 TIM EDMUNDS M SEN 00:51:38
35 122 PAUL HAMMOND STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS M VET 00:51:49
36 218 NAOMI SHAYLOR ALTON RUNNERS F SEN 00:51:51
37 11 ROB ANDERSON STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS & AC M VET 00:51:56
38 227 THOMAS STECKIW BASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS AC M VET 00:52:10
39 107 COLIN GARDNER GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS M VET 00:52:15
40 39 ALAN BROOKER M SEN 00:52:22
41 280 NICOLA WILLOUGHBY STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS & AC F SEN 00:52:31
42 135 SAM HIDSON M SEN 00:52:45
43 14 PAUL ARGENT M VET 00:53:24
44 102 AMIE FRAYNE SHERFIELD PARK RUNNERS F SEN 00:54:16
45 119 DAN GURNEY READING JOGGERS M SEN 00:54:20
46 188 DARRIN ORMSTON BASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS AC M VET 00:54:27
47 60 ANDY COOLES M VET 00:54:41
48 61 TIM COOPER M SEN 00:54:51
49 219 ALISON SHELTRUM BASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS AC F SEN 00:54:58
50 249 CHRIS TOWNLEY HI 5 ROOKSDOWN M SEN 00:55:04
51 253 ROBERT TYSON BASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS AC M SEN 00:55:08
52 5 KEVIN ABBOTT FLEET AND CROOKHAM ATHLETIC CLUB M SEN 00:55:36
53 252 GAIL TYSON BASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS AC F SEN 00:55:43
54 208 KEVIN ROBINSON M SEN 00:56:14
55 202 VALDO RAFAEL M SEN 00:56:17
56 147 I JONES PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS CLUB M VET 00:56:26
57 85 LISA DONN STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS & AC F SEN 00:56:35
58 80 MELVYN DOLMAN BLACKWATER VALLEY RUNNERS M VET 00:56:37
59 251 JAMES DANERI M SEN 00:56:39
60 66 JOHN CRIDLAND M VET 00:57:01
61 115 MARK GREENWOOD M VET 00:57:34
62 263 GAVIN WARD M SEN 00:58:06
63 274 BECCA WHITE STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS & AC F SEN 00:58:38
64 67 SARAH CROWDY BMHAC F SEN 00:58:48
65 231 GEORGE STEED M SEN 00:58:48
66 276 JERRY WHITMARSH M VET 00:58:50
67 96 ANDREW FEAST M VET 00:58:52
68 36 NIGEL BRIDGEMAN M SEN 00:59:00
69 129 GAYNOR HEFFER STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS F VET 00:59:06
70 87 DEBBIE DUNCALF FLEET AND CROOKHAM AC F VET 00:59:09
71 18 DARREN BARHAM M VET 00:59:24
72 161 DAVID LILES M VET 00:59:24
73 128 MIKE HEDDERLY BASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS AC M SEN 00:59:27
74 117 NEIL GREVITT M SEN 00:59:40
75 12 DAVID ANSDELL M SEN 00:59:57
76 278 ROB WILLIAMS STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS & AC M SEN 01:00:03
77 40 GEOFF BROWN FARNHAM RUNNERS M VET 01:00:05
78 63 TONY CORPER M VET 01:00:07
79 99 ROBERT FISH M SEN 01:00:20
80 114 NIKKI GRAY READING ROADRUNNERS F SEN 01:00:21
81 193 CHRIS PHILLIPS M SEN 01:00:21
82 62 ROBERT CORNWELL FLEET & CROOKHAM AC M VET 01:00:22
83 52 EMMA CLARKE F SEN 01:00:22
84 211 KAREN SALMON STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS & AC F SEN 01:00:23
85 105 GILLIAN FYNN SHERFIELD PARK RUNNERS F SEN 01:00:30
86 152 DAVID LANGLEY M VET 01:00:35
87 155 SARA LEE F SEN 01:00:43
88 179 JENNY MOSS F SEN 01:00:44
89 16 MATTHEW BAILEY BRAMLEY TRAIL RUNNERS M SEN 01:01:01
90 64 PAUL COURTNEY TADLEY RUNNERS M VET 01:01:08
91 124 IAN HANCEY SHERFIELD PARK M VET 01:01:14
92 209 LORRAINE ROBSON F SEN 01:01:36
93 101 SIMON FOWLER M SEN 01:01:42
94 90 JOHN EASTON M VET 01:01:46
95 260 CAROL WADESON BMHAC F VET 01:02:15
96 257 IAN URQUHART ALTON RUNNERS M VET 01:02:17
97 160 FRAN LIGHT ALTON RUNNERS F SEN 01:02:20
98 139 JULIE HUGHES SHERFIELD PARK RUNNERS F VET 01:02:27
99 94 DEBORAH ENTING SHERFIELD PARK RUNNERS F SEN 01:02:28
100 33 RICHARD BRAND M SEN 01:02:29
101 285 LUKE WREN M SEN 01:02:38
102 31 MATT BOWYER M VET 01:03:06
103 140 CIARA HULTON SHERFIELD PARK F SEN 01:03:15
104 224 DAVE SMALLBONES M VET 01:03:41
105 283 CRAIG WOOSTER M SEN 01:03:50
106 3 MARK KEVILLE CHARITY M VET 01:03:51
107 17 STUART BAMBERGER STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS M SEN 01:04:03
108 275 ANDY WHITE M SEN 01:04:16
109 8 RACHEL ADAMS F VET 01:04:21
110 116 LEE GREGORY MUDDY RUNNERS M SEN 01:04:31
111 168 NINIAN MCBRIDE M VET 01:04:37
112 78 ROB DICKS M SEN 01:04:54
113 287 PHILIP YORK M SEN 01:05:08
114 181 NOELLE MOYSI F SEN 01:05:34
115 200 ALAN PRYCE M VET 01:06:03
116 255 MICHAEL UNSTED M VET 01:06:17
117 153 JANE LAW BASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS AC F VET 01:06:31
118 222 PAUL SIMMONDS M VET 01:06:48
119 240 PHILIP TAIT M VET 01:07:18
120 239 PAULA TAIT F VET 01:07:35
121 165 TONYA MAYES WINDLE VALLEY F SEN 01:08:11
122 74 KAREN DAVIES WINDLE VALLEY RUNNERS F SEN 01:08:35
123 250 PHILLIP TRAVERS ROYAL NAVAL ATHLETIC CLUB M VET 01:08:37
124 269 CATHY WEBB STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS & AC F VET 01:08:46
125 256 DIANE URQUHART ALTON RUNNERS F VET 01:08:48
126 174 SARA MCRITCHIE STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS & AC F SEN 01:08:56
127 69 LOUISE DAHL F SEN 01:09:00
128 133 GEOFF HERRON M VET 01:09:01
129 48 DEBBIE BYE SHERFIELD PARK RUNNERS F VET 01:09:03
130 88 LESA DYSON SHERFIELD PARK RUNNERS F SEN 01:09:17
131 268 ELAINE WEAVER F SEN 01:09:18
132 143 NEIL ISAACSON M SEN 01:09:40
133 141 JOHN HUNT PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS M VET 01:09:46
134 214 MATT SARD M SEN 01:09:48
135 73 DAWN FISK F VET 01:09:48
136 131 CHARLIE HELLEWELL F SEN 01:09:50
137 44 SUSAN BRYAN ALTON RUNNERS F VET 01:09:55
138 118 SABRINA GURLING F VET 01:09:55
139 248 JACQUI TOWNLEY HI 5 ROOKSDOWN F SEN 01:10:19
140 164 DEBBY MADEIRA STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS & AC F SEN 01:10:22
141 199 LINDSAY PRATT STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS & AC F SEN 01:10:23
142 247 ANDREW TOAL M SEN 01:10:26
143 20 FRAN BENNETT FAREHAM CRUSADER’S RUNNING CLUB F SEN 01:10:41
144 184 LISA NORMAN WINDLE VALLEY RUNNERS F SEN 01:10:41
145 180 SARAH MOULDING FAREHAM CRUSADERS RUNNING CLUB F SEN 01:10:42
146 243 STUART THANE M VET 01:10:42
147 86 NEIL DRISCOLL FAREHAM CRUSADERS RUNNING CLUB M SEN 01:10:43
148 120 LIZ HALLEY HOOK RUNNERS F SEN 01:11:22
149 229 CLAUDIA STEED F SEN 01:11:28
150 230 JON STEED M VET 01:11:29
151 13 KELLIE ARCHER BLACKWATER VALLEY RUNNERS F SEN 01:12:04
152 21 SAMANTHA BENSON BLACKWATER VALLEY RUNNERS F SEN 01:12:05
153 210 DARREN ROLFE M SEN 01:12:33
154 19 ANN BATY HOOK RUNNERS F VET 01:12:56
155 203 HONOR READER GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS F SEN 01:13:37
156 171 LIZ MCGILL CHINEHAM PARK RUNNING CLUB F VET 01:13:43
157 190 STEVE PARKER M VET 01:13:43
158 32 JACKIE BRADY GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS F SEN 01:13:47
159 125 SUE HANLEY BASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS AC F VET 01:14:03
160 196 JULIAN PITT M SEN 01:14:07
161 215 VERONICA SCOTT WINDLE VALLEY F SEN 01:14:16
162 176 DANIELLE MILLAR SHERFIELD PARK RUNNERS F VET 01:14:35
163 284 APRIL WORTHINGTON SHERFIELD PARK RUNNERS F SEN 01:14:36
164 286 KATHRYN YORK BASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS AC F SEN 01:14:38
165 175 ELIZABETH MESSUM MUDDY RUNNERS F VET 01:14:41
166 148 NICKY JONES PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS CLUB F SEN 01:14:49
167 258 TINA VAN EWYK TADLEY RUNNERS F VET 01:15:03
168 42 TINA BROWN PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS CLUB F SEN 01:15:52
169 232 LYNDSEY STOCKWELL F SEN 01:16:08
170 106 ISABEL GARDNER PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS CLUB F VET 01:16:28
171 98 KATY FILLERY F SEN 01:16:49
172 167 LINDA MCAREE F VET 01:17:19
173 201 BEVERLEY PRYCE F VET 01:17:25
174 237 TERESA SWATTON PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS CLUB F SEN 01:18:12
175 172 JULIA MCGRATH PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS CLUB F SEN 01:18:13
176 109 ZOE GIBBS SHERFIELD PARK RUNNERS F SEN 01:19:34
177 281 CLARE WILSON SHERFIELD PARK RUNNERS F VET 01:19:34
178 154 KACEY LEATHERS F SEN 01:19:51
179 228 PAULA STECKIW BASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS AC F VET 01:20:37
180 236 LINDA SWANTON STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS & AC F VET 01:21:11
181 241 SALLY TAYLOR WINDLE VALLEY RUNNERS F VET 01:21:44
182 238 LEAH SYMES VEGAN RUNNERS F SEN 01:21:44
183 157 GISSELE LEISHMAN PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS CLUB F VET 01:21:53
184 265 EMMA WARD F SEN 01:22:10
185 191 JOHN PAYNE BASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS AC M SEN 01:22:10
186 205 TRACY REES-CLARK F VET 01:22:21
187 79 PAULA DIX BLACKWATER VALLEY RUNNERS F VET 01:22:35
188 50 JULIE CAIRNS F VET 01:22:41
189 189 AMANDA OXLADE-GOTOBED BASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS AC F SEN 01:22:53
190 130 DEB HEIGHES BLACKWATER VALLEY RUNNERS F VET 01:22:57
191 68 GENEVIEVE DADY CHINEHAM PARK RUNNING CLUB F SEN 01:22:58
192 134 WENDY HEWETT CHINEHAM PARK RUNNING CLUB F VET 01:22:58
193 226 LOUISA SOPP SHERFIELD PARK RUNNERS F SEN 01:23:00
194 137 IAN HOGG SHERFIELD PARK RUNNERS M SEN 01:23:01
195 81 TRACY DOLMAN BLACKWATER VALLEY RUNNERS F VET 01:23:19
196 146 KAREN JONES BLACKWATER VALLEY RUNNERS F VET 01:23:21
197 163 TINA MACKAY STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS & AC F SEN 01:23:53
198 220 JOHN SHEPHERD PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS CLUB M VET 01:24:58
199 221 ALBERT SHEPHERD PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS M VET 01:27:36
200 186 SUZANNE OCONNELL F SEN 01:28:31
201 26 ANDREW BLOOMFIELD M VET 01:28:32
202 41 KATHY BROWN FARNHAM RUNNERS F VET 01:29:44
203 169 SUSAN MCCLOUNAN F VET 01:29:47
204 206 DEL RICHARDS PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS M VET 01:30:14
205 144 ALISON JEFFS BLACKWATER VALLEY RUNNERS F VET 01:31:15
206 25 STUART BLAIR M SEN 01:31:46
207 151 PATRICIA LANGLEY HI 5 ROOKSDOWN F VET 01:33:27
208 245 STEVE TILL BASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS AC M VET 01:33:28
209 22 LORRAINE BETTONEY PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS F VET 01:33:53
210 53 GEMMA CLARKE PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS CLUB F SEN 01:33:54
211 59 EILEEN CONWAY PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS F VET 01:33:57
212 76 IGNACIO DI BIASE BASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS AC M SEN 01:35:15
213 213 MARIA SAPRIZA F SEN 01:35:16
214 70 DEBRA DAINTON F VET 01:37:52
215 235 SARAH SWAN SOLENT RUNNING SISTERS F SEN 01:37:52
216 123 JANET HANCEY SHERFIELD PARK F VET 01:42:01
217 264 CAT WARD F SEN 01:42:04
218 142 VALERIE INGLE SHERFIELD PARK RUNNERS F VET 01:42:05
219 166 ANDREA MAYNARD PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS F VET 01:43:52
220 24 RACHEL BLAIR F SEN 01:44:04
221 149 MELIEHA LACY F SEN 01:44:05
© 2014-2018 Hatch Warren Runners